After Sale Auction 116:

Losnr. Kurzbeschreibung Ausruf
1 Picasso – Das plastische Werk 70
26 Schildkrötpuppe “Hans” 30
27 Schildkröt-Puppe 30
28 2 Snuff-Bottles 30
31 Gott INDRA 150
35 Deckelgefäß 200
36 Hinterglasbild 150
37 4 Heilige 160
38 Vase 180
39 Bronzevase 290
44 Stilett für Kanoniere 700
45 Stilett 80
47 Krug 700
48 Henkelkrug 100
52 Henkelschale 100
56 Konvolut div. Gebäckteller 50
74 Mokka-Service 180
75 2 Ansichtenteller 100
76 Krähender Hahn 1000
83 Zierteller 30
92 Konvolut div. Blauglas 50
95 Konvolut div. Blauglas 50
97 4 div. Warzen-/Noppengläser 40
98 Konvolut div. Glas 80
101 Pokal 50
105 MURANO-Elefant 30
106 Karaffe 30
107 Nachtmann-Künstlervase 50
108 WMF-Ikoraschale 30
113 Paar Vasen 30
120 Hahn 100
124 Stielglas 60
128 Schneider-Vase Jades 500
129 Schneider-Vase 800
130 Schneider-Vase Jades 500
185 Gewürzgefäß 40
192 2 div. Löffel 30
210 Brosche 100
264 Kamee-Brosche 20
344 Paar Brillant-Ohrringe 2200
346 Brillant-Damenring 950
350 Memory-Damenbrillantring 3200
354 Brosche/Anhänger 180
370 ULYSSE NARDIN-Herrenarmbanduhr 1800
378 BAUME & MERCIER-Armbanduhr 600
384 Paar Stühle 90
385 Bodenseeschrank 900
386 Jugendstil-Deckenleuchte 180
391 Armlehnsessel 200
395 Barock-Kommode 2800
398 Paar Statuetten 100
401 Hahn und Henne 180
403 Das fliegende Pferd aus Gansu 80
404 Tiger 80
406 Guia, Luis Miguel Urres 80
407 Stehende Figur 80
417 David 200
419 Christusfigur 150
424 Paar Elfenbein-Miniaturen 100
427 Anonym 100
430 Bauer, Albert 80
435 Deutsche Schule 250
438 Dieter, Hans 380
441 Englischer Portraitmaler 300
442 Epple, Bruno 600
461 Linxweiler, Dieter 100
465 Miniaturist 50
466 Miniaturist 50
467 Miniaturist 50
468 Miniaturist 100
470 Miniaturist 150
475 Niederländische Schule (17./18.Jh.) 350
483 Schreyer, Adolf 2500
488 Südamerikanische Schule 100
496 Wolff-Filseck, Eugen 250
513 Lange, Sigurd 200
517 Osswald, Karl 350
534 Laugier, Jean Nocolas 150
545 Constanz 400
550 Die Vestung Hochentwiel 100

Find all lots of the auction in our current online catalog.

You can bid live on the internet at all auctions.

Stay informed with our newsletter.

Contact us

    MrMrs

    Please prove you are human by selecting the Truck.

    Auktionshaus Geble

    Schützenstr. 15
    78315 Radolfzell

    +49 7732 971197
    +49 7732 971198
    info@auktionshaus-geble.de
    Opening hours

    Monday – Friday: 9.00 – 12.00 Uhr
    Afternoon by appointment